Jump to content

Tokoyami

User
  • Content Count

    1
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Tokoyami

  • Birthday 04/26/2005

Guild Information

  • Guild Name
    Solo Player

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male

Profile Fields

  • Skill Points
    5

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

About Me

 

 


my name is Daniel my username is tokoyami. im quiet and shy Profile
Username:Tokoyamiwp2220887.png&usqp=CAU
Real name:Daniel 
Age:15
Gender:Male
Height:6 ft and 2

About: History/personalityyet im very smart and can fight. also i only fight when i need to and they always say fear the quiet types but im very nice and gentle spirited yet im like a gorilla and a lion when i need to protect my family and friends and im the first to give up my life for my family and friends.

Virtues:

(Insert Virtue here. Must be 3 sentences minimum.)
im very noble

(Insert Virtue here. Must be 3 sentences minimum.)
im very protective and nice and quiet 

(Insert Virtue here. Must be 3 sentences minimum.)
im also loyal,patriotic,and love to serve poeple
Flaws:
Reference: http://darkworldrpg.com/character-flaws/
(Insert Flaw here. Must be 3 sentences minimum.)

needs to ask for help more often
(Insert Flaw here. Must be 3 sentences minimum.)

needs to speak up
(Insert Flaw here. Must be 3 sentences minimum.)

needs to learn not to be shy every time your around someone
Profession: (Leave blank until the Earning a Living quest has been completed.)

Skills
Non-combat:

»1

Passive:
»1

Combat:
»1

Weapon skills:
»2

Inventory
Weapons/Tools:
»

Set B "DPS Package"

Weapon of choice, of Rare or lower quality

Vanity Armor of choice

(3) Starter Healing Potions (Heals 50 HP)

2,500 Col and (10) Tier 1 materials



Roleplays
» [solo/private/open] LinkedTitle
» [solo/private/open] LinkedTitle - in progress
(no "in progress" means its complete; "incomplete" can mean one or the other person stopped replying for a long time)


Relationships (optional)



Story Thus Far (optional)

×
×
  • Create New...